您好! 欢迎进入我爱丹青官网 [发布作品]
您现在的位置:首页 > 艺术新闻 > 艺术家动态 > 正文

2016年新会员名单(三)

800 38 张冬青   广东 美术创作类
801 39 邱健彬 闲庐 广东 美术创作类
802 40 吴金果 吴金果 广东 美术创作类
803 41 刘瑛   广东 美术创作类
804 42 张治华   广东 美术创作类
805 43 彭国祥 彭国翔 广东 美术创作类
806 44 何良丰   广东 美术创作类
807 45 黄远立   广东 美术创作类
808 46 王友平   广东 美术创作类
809 47 陈维   广东 美术创作类
810 48 张云龙   广东 美术创作类
811 49 冼一凡   广东 美术创作类
812 50 韩维娜   广东 美术创作类
813 51 邬江   广东 美术创作类
814 52 张加良   广东 美术创作类
815 53 汪昌俞   广东 美术创作类
816 54 何伟平 何平 广东 美术创作类
817 55 侯兆丰   广东 美术创作类
818 56 方树华   广东 美术创作类
819 57 宋应秋   广东 美术创作类
820 58 卢万华   广东 美术创作类
821 59 秦一婷   广东 美术创作类
822 60 韦济众   广东 美术创作类
823 61 李紫玉 紫玉 广东 美术创作类
824 62 赵江华   广东 美术创作类
825 63 李豫玲   广东 美术创作类
826 64 许平 素可 广东 美术创作类
827 65 朱宇航   广东 美术创作类
828 66 罗跃刚   广东 美术创作类
829 67 冉国洪 一水 广东 美术创作类
830 68 刘启红   广东 美术创作类
831 69 陈晋   广东 美术创作类
832 70 李伦   广东 美术创作类
833 71 黄炳谊   广东 美术创作类
834 72 肖山   广东 美术创作类
835 73 金凡   广东 美术创作类
836 74 冯可敬   广东 美术创作类
837 75 程裕灯 顿之 广东 美术创作类
838 76 叶国强   广东 美术创作类
839 77 李智华   广东 美术创作类
840 78 陆增康   广东 美术创作类
841 79 王峦   广东 美术创作类
842 80 谢凯泽   广东 美术创作类
843 81 黄奔凯   广东 美术创作类
844 82 陈中科   广东 美术创作类
845 83 张明军   广东 美术创作类
846 84 何海新   广东 美术创作类
847 85 谭伟玉 清简 广东 美术创作类
848 1 李茂宏   广西 美术创作类
849 2 黄栋斌   广西 美术创作类
850 3 许泰学 许太学 广西 美术创作类
851 4 余静   广西 美术创作类
852 5 周锡曼   广西 美术创作类
853 6 王昌泽   广西 美术创作类
854 7 劳康平   广西 美术创作类
855 8 刘铸   广西 美术创作类
856 9 王柏松   广西 美术创作类
857 10 李富强   广西 美术创作类
858 11 徐家礼   广西 美术创作类
859 12 黄环球 金墨 广西 美术创作类
860 13 李永东   广西 美术创作类
861 14 林发英   广西 美术创作类
862 15 张笛   广西 美术创作类
863 16 黄怡臻   广西 美术创作类
864 17 李贇   广西 美术创作类
865 18 韦静   广西 美术创作类
866 19 惠波   广西 美术创作类
867 20 黄荣川   广西 美术创作类
868 21 侯中鸣   广西 美术创作类
869 22 胡生旺 一伟 广西 美术创作类
870 23 陈玉秋 陈一剪 广西 美术创作类
871 24 杨福徐   广西 美术创作类
872 25 陈建江   广西 美术创作类
873 26 杨斌宇   广西 美术创作类
874 27 吴黔红   广西 美术创作类
875 28 管斌   广西 美术创作类
876 29 徐坤胜   广西 美术创作类
877 30 朱政东   广西 美术创作类
878 31 苏雪薇   广西 美术创作类
879 32 李梦红   广西 美术创作类
880 33 刘少华   广西 美术创作类
881 34 陈瑶   广西 美术创作类
882 35 韦明思   广西 美术创作类
883 36 张学   广西 美术创作类
884 37 赵忠勤   广西 美术创作类
885 38 陈大华   广西 美术创作类
886 39 商进   广西 美术创作类
887 40 梁华   广西 美术创作类
888 41 余传伟   广西 美术创作类
889 42 谢天成   广西 美术创作类
890 43 陶义美   广西 美术创作类
891 44 覃祖威   广西 美术创作类
892 45 黄建福 岭尾建福 广西 理论研究类
893 46 黄忠耿   广西 专业教育类
894 1 张涛 彦行 海南 美术创作类
895 2 卢向玲   海南 理论研究类
896 1 刘冠儒   重庆 美术创作类
897 2 赵晓东   重庆 美术创作类
898 3 李永永   重庆 美术创作类
899 4 舒莎   重庆 美术创作类
900 5 李川   重庆 美术创作类
901 6 赵红   重庆 美术创作类
902 7 刘元   重庆 美术创作类
903 8 林文洁   重庆 美术创作类
904 9 冯东东   重庆 美术创作类
905 10 李犁   重庆 美术创作类
906 11 潘召南   重庆 美术创作类
907 12 彭和民 华山 重庆 美术创作类
908 13 许世虎   重庆 美术创作类
909 14 彭汉钦   重庆 美术创作类
910 15 马遥   重庆 美术创作类
911 16 方达成   重庆 美术创作类
912 17 刘月 重庆 美术创作类
913 18 秦臻   重庆 理论研究类
914 19 金科   重庆 美术创作类
915 20 刘智勇   重庆 专业教育类
916 1 杨钢   四川 美术创作类
917 2 向才敏   四川 美术创作类
918 3 刘卫东 大拙 四川 美术创作类
919 4 陶安萍   四川 美术创作类
920 5 文鹏   四川 美术创作类
921 6 奉光水   四川 美术创作类
922 7 李永春   四川 美术创作类
923 8 张竞成   四川 美术创作类
924 9 米征   四川 美术创作类
925 10 王践 王践翔 四川 美术创作类
926 11 马青   四川 美术创作类
927 12 陶旭泉   四川 专业教育类
928 1 文桂海   贵州 美术创作类
929 2 谭涤非   贵州 美术创作类
930 3 李雨桓 雨桓 贵州 美术创作类
931 4 马预其   贵州 美术创作类
932 5 邓广荣   贵州 美术创作类
933 6 伍国春   贵州 美术创作类
934 7 邓勇   贵州 美术创作类
935 8 李钢   贵州 美术创作类
936 9 张安健 张安剑 贵州 美术创作类
937 10 李革   贵州 美术创作类
938 11 肖蓉成   贵州 美术创作类
939 12 徐承波   贵州 美术创作类
940 13 陈石   贵州 美术创作类
941 14 陈忠和   贵州 美术创作类
942 15 杨梦龙   贵州 美术创作类
943 16 周晓霞   贵州 美术创作类
944 17 王娇艳   贵州 美术创作类
945 18 骆燕巍   贵州 美术创作类
946 19 胡世鹏   贵州 美术创作类
947 20 李洁   贵州 理论研究类
948 21 黄光辉   贵州 专业教育类
949 1 单平   云南 美术创作类
950 2 游宇   云南 美术创作类
951 3 戴雪生   云南 美术创作类
952 4 陈群杰   云南 美术创作类
953 5 王洪云   云南 美术创作类
954 6 满江红   云南 美术创作类
955 7 张珂 张珂 云南 美术创作类
956 8 张海鹰   云南 美术创作类
957 9 姚青   云南 美术创作类
958 10 玉应班   云南 美术创作类
959 11 丁祥   云南 美术创作类
960 12 孙华   云南 美术创作类
961 13 杨应清   云南 美术创作类
962 14 曲艳玲   云南 美术创作类
963 15 苏晓旺   云南 美术创作类
964 16 缪远洋   云南 美术创作类
965 17 赵正祥   云南 美术创作类
966 18 叶晓霞 梦梦 云南 美术创作类
967 19 周立明   云南 美术创作类
968 20 刘榕   云南 美术创作类
969 21 张平 宗闻 云南 美术创作类
970 22 黄庆明   云南 美术创作类
971 1 罗松桑丁   西藏 美术创作类
972 2 赤增绕旦 安多·赤增 西藏 美术创作类
973 3 旦增平措 卡朵旦平 西藏 专业教育类
974 4 边巴旺堆 孜强·边巴旺堆 西藏 专业教育类
975 1 张苛   中直 美术创作类
976 2 韩佳茜   中直 美术创作类
977 3 孙石磊   中直 美术创作类
978 4 张晋谷   中直 美术创作类
979 5 安然   中直 美术创作类
980 6 付斌   中直 美术创作类
981 7 丁鼎 水畅 中直 美术创作类
982 8 张奇   中直 美术创作类
983 9 郑乐   中直 美术创作类
984 10 宋子伊   中直 美术创作类
985 11 李帅   中直 美术创作类
986 12 兰超   中直 美术创作类
987 13 于明   中直 美术创作类
988 14 张煜   中直 美术创作类
989 15 冯崇利   中直 美术创作类
990 16 陈散吟   中直 美术创作类
991 17 陈佳思   中直 美术创作类
992 18 钱亮   中直 美术创作类
993 19 樊诚   中直 美术创作类
994 20 赵昆   中直 美术创作类
995 21 李军 沐子筠 中直 美术创作类
996 22 任赛 老蔷 中直 美术创作类
997 23 郑华卫   中直 美术创作类
998 24 周楷 大楷 中直 美术创作类
999 25 王金安   中直 美术创作类
1000 26 薛峰   中直 美术创作类
1001 27 罗世平   中直 组织管理类
1002 28 武小川   中直 美术创作类
1003 29 董瑀强   中直 美术创作类
1004 30 孙文刚   中直 美术创作类
1005 31 刘立宇   中直 美术创作类
1006 32 王志平   中直 美术创作类
1007 33 史宗清   中直 美术创作类
1008 34 葛明   中直 专业教育类
1009 35 李鹤   中直 美术创作类
1010 36 张仕森 张烨 中直 美术创作类
1011 37 叶欢 叶正华 中直 美术创作类
1012 38 陈淑霞   中直 美术创作类
1013 39 孙哲   中直 美术创作类
1014 40 张颀   中直 专业教育类
1015 41 陈坚   中直 美术创作类
1016 42 叶文武 叶繁 中直 美术创作类
1017 43 邵健   中直 美术创作类
1018 44 梅法钗   中直 美术创作类
1019 45 贺丹   中直 美术创作类
1020 46 刘赦   中直 美术创作类
1021 47 郝大鹏   中直 美术创作类
1022 48 李洪波   中直 美术创作类
1023 49 邵常毅   中直 美术创作类
1024 50 蔡拥华   中直 美术创作类
1025 51 孟建民 mjmgf 中直 专业教育类
1026 52 沈康   中直 专业教育类
1027 53 王琼   中直 美术创作类
1028 54 朱力   中直 美术创作类
1029 55 孙磊   中直 美术创作类
1030 56 丁圆 丁元钧 中直 美术创作类
1031 57 吕越   中直 专业教育类
1032 58 于洋 于洋 中直 理论研究类
1033 59 郭红梅   中直 理论研究类
1034 60 孟繁玮   中直 新闻出版类
1035 61 柳淳风   中直 理论研究类
1036 62 孙磊   中直 理论研究类
1037 63 高世名 高士明 中直 理论研究类
1038 64 武洪滨   中直 理论研究类
1039 65 杨卫   中直 理论研究类
1040 66 邱志杰   中直 理论研究类
1041 67 陈易   中直 理论研究类
1042 68 俞可   中直 理论研究类
1043 69 钱初熹 舒溪 中直 专业教育类
1044 70 宫林   中直 理论研究类
1045 71 李旭   中直 专业教育类
1046 72 王春辰   中直 理论研究类
1047 73 赵农   中直 专业教育类
1048 74 余丁   中直 专业教育类
1049 75 徐全胜   中直 组织管理类
1050 76 李舫   中直 新闻出版类
1051 77 何桂彦   中直 理论研究类
1052 78 吴明娣   中直 专业教育类
1053 79 徐虹   中直 理论研究类
1054 80 肖文陵   中直 专业教育类
1055 81 路海燕   中直 专业教育类
1056 82 孙菊香   中直 专业教育类
1057 83 丁沃沃   中直 专业教育类
1058 84 许巍巍   中直 专业教育类
1059 85 常树雄   中直 专业教育类
1060 86 周凤甫   中直 专业教育类
1061 87 仲德崑   中直 专业教育类
1062 88 李云集   中直 专业教育类
1063 89 俞孔坚   中直 专业教育类
1064 90 王亦飞   中直 专业教育类
1065 91 王大根   中直 专业教育类
1066 92 刘世彬   中直 专业教育类
1067 93 苏永刚   中直 专业教育类
1068 94 侯令   中直 专业教育类
1069 95 王季华   中直 专业教育类
1070 96 张笑   中直 专业教育类
1071 97 汤重熹   中直 专业教育类
1072 98 徐淳   中直 专业教育类
1073 99 赵慧   中直 专业教育类
1074 100 林志远   中直 专业教育类
1075 101 戚学慧   中直 组织管理类
1076 102 张子康   中直 组织管理类
1077 103 沈岩 清流耕夫 中直 组织管理类
1078 104 孟建国   中直 组织管理类
1079 105 王晓琳   中直 专业教育类
1080 106 陈维东 村人 中直 组织管理类
1081 107 高洪   中直 组织管理类
1082 108 郭鸣   中直 组织管理类
1083 109 何玉麟 山迹 中直 新闻出版类
1084 110 朱虹子   中直 新闻出版类
1085 111 张精华   中直 新闻出版类
1086 112 万捷   中直 新闻出版类
1087 1 王睿   解放军 美术创作类
1088 2 张蓓   解放军 美术创作类
1089 3 金俊   解放军 美术创作类
1090 4 陈健   解放军 美术创作类
1091 5 黄力生   解放军 美术创作类
1092 6 谈强   解放军 美术创作类
1093 7 许杨   解放军 美术创作类
1094 8 陈思瑜   解放军 美术创作类
1095 9 刘思远   解放军 美术创作类
1096 1 赵志军 大郡 香港 美术创作类
1097 2 李尤猛   香港 美术创作类
1098 3 吴欢   香港 组织管理类
1099 4 陳成球   香港 美术创作类
1100 5 許昭奇   香港 美术创作类
1101 6 麥羅武   香港 美术创作类
1102 1 朱焯信   澳门 组织管理类
1103 2 邵燕樑 澳门 美术创作类
1104 3 黃家龍 黃家龍 澳门 美术创作类